Ganaderías

Acapangueo (Michoacan)
Alvaro Espinosa (Veracruz)
Angel Lascurain (Guanajuato)
Antonio Guzmán (Querétaro)
Apizaco (Tlaxcala)
Arellano Hermanos (Jalisco)
Arroyo Hondo (Zacatecas)
Arroyo Zarco (Edo. de México)
Arturo Gilio (Durango)
Atenco ()
Atlanga (Tlaxcala)
Aurelio Franco (Jalisco)
Ayala de Sergio Valdés (Estado de México)
Barralva (Querétaro)
Baruqui (Jalisco)
Begoña (Guanajuato)
Belaunzaran (Zacatecas)
Bernaldo de Quirós (Hidalgo)
Boquilla del Carmen (Zacatecas)
Brito (Tlaxcala)
César Cervera (Campeche)
Campo Alegre (Michoacán)
Campo Grande (Aguascalientes)
Campo Hermoso (Guanajuato)
Campo Real (Querétaro)
Caparica (Estado de México)
Carlos F. Castañeda (Querétaro)
Carranco (San Luis Potosí)
Casa Blanca (Guanajuato)
Castorena (Aguascalientes)
Cazadero (Guanajuato)
Celia Barbabosa (Guanajuato)
Cerralvo (Jalisco)
Cerro Gordo (Estado de México)
Cerro Viejo (Jalisco)
Cervantes Hermanos (Puebla)
Chinampas (Jalisco)
Cieneguilla (Hidalgo)
Claudio Huerta (Jalisco)
Coapantes (Chiapas)
Coaxamaluca (Tlaxcala)
Corlome (Jalisco)
Coronado (San Luis Potosí)
Coroneo (Guanajuato)
Cortina Pizarro (Jalisco)
Covarruvias e Hijos (B.C.S.y Jalisco)
Coyotepec (Tlaxcala)
Cuatro Caminos (Tlaxcala)
Dóddoli Hermanos (Michoacán)
Darío González (Tlaxcala)
De Haro (Tlaxcala)
De Santiago (San Luis Potosí)
Depaula (Jalisco)
Doña Altagracia (Tlaxcala)
Doña Carmen (Durango)
Dos Peñas (Estado de México)
Dzitox (Yucatán)
Eduardo Funtanet (Querétaro)
El 7 (Jalisco)
El Batán (Querétaro)
El Cerrito (Nuevo León)
El Cuate González (Tlaxcala)
El Greco (Aguascalientes)
El Grullo (Tlaxcala)
El Jagüey (Nuevo León)
El Junco (Michoacán)
El Naranjo (Nuevo León)
El Nuevo Colmenar (Nuevo León)
El Rocío (Puebla)
El Romeral (Michoacán)
El Rosedal (Morelos)
El Rosedal (Veracruz)
El Saucillo (Zacatecas)
El Sauz (Zacatecas)
El Vergel (Nuevo León)
Enrique Fraga (Querétaro)
Ernesto Cuevas (Hidalgo)
Espíritu Santo (San Luis Potosí)
Felipe González (Tlaxcala)
Felipe Zambrano (Nuevo León)
Fermín Rivera (Jalisco)
Fernández Yesaky (Querétaro y Nuevo León)
Fernando de la Mora (Hidalgo)
Francisco Rivera (Guanajuato)
Gómez Valle (San Luis Potosí)
Galindo (Querétaro)
Garabato (Aguascalientes)
García Méndez (Tlaxcala)
Garfias (Querétaro)
Garza Leal (Nuevo León)
Gastón Santos (San Luis Potosí)
Golondrinas (Nuevo León)
Gonzalo Vega (Michoacán)
Guadiana (Zacatecas)
Guanamé (Guanajuato)
Guayabé (Yucatán)
Gustavo Garza (Nuevo León)
Hacienda de Guadalupe (Chihuahua)
Heriberto Rodríguez (Hidalgo)
Hermanos Santa Cruz (Jalisco)
Hernando Limón (Baja California Norte)
Huichapan (Hidalgo)
Ibarra (Estado de México)
Ing. Díaz de León (Zacatecas)
Javier Garfias (Querétaro)
Jesús Arroyo (Hidalgo)
Jesús Cabrera (Zacatecas)
Jorge de Haro (Querétaro)
Jorge Hernández Andrés (San Luis Potosí)
Jorge María (Tamaulipas y Guanajuato)
José Arroyo (Querétaro)
José Farías (Michoacán)
José Garfia (San Luis Potosí)
José Julian Llaguno (Zacatecas)
José Luis Gómez (Querétaro)
José María González (Tlaxcala)
José Muñoz (Aguascalientes)
José Rodríguez (Tlaxcala)
Joselito Huerta (Zacatecas)
Juan Huerta (Tlaxcala)
Julián Hamdan (Querétaro)
Julio César Delgado (Coahuila)
Julio Moreno (Hidalgo)
La Cardenilla (San Luis Potosí)
La Ceiba (Yucatán)
La Concepción (Jalisco)
La Concha (Durango)
La Cuatralva (Guanajuato)
La Estancia (Guanajuato)
La Gasca (Tlaxcala)
La Gloria (Querétaro)
La Guadalupana (Zacatecas)
La Joya (Puebla)
La Laguna (Tlaxcala)
La Llave (Jalisco)
La Macarena (Aguascalientes)
La Muralla (Querétaro)
La Paz (Michoacán)
La Playa (Nuevo León)
La Punta (Jalisco)
La Ronda (Nuevo León)
La Santa Cruz (Jalisco)
La Soledad (Tlaxcala)
La Tienta (Chihuahua)
La Trasquila (Tlaxcala)
La Venta de Romero (Querétaro)
La Venta del Refugio (Querétaro)
La Ventilla (San Luis Potosí)
La Victoria (Michoacán)
Las Huertas (Hidalgo)
León Sergio González (Querétaro)
Lebrija (Querétaro)
Lorenzo Rivera (Tlaxcala)
Los Angeles Sierra Ortega (San Luis Potosí)
Los Cués (Guanajuato)
Los Ebanos (Tamaulipas)
Los Encinos (Querétaro)
Los Gamero (Tlaxcala)
Los García (Nuevo León)
Los González (Tlaxcala)
Los Martínez (Estado de México)
Los Rodríguez (Zacatecas)
Luis Solano (Estado de México)
Magdalena González (Querétaro)
Malpaso (Zacateca)
Malpaso (Zacatecas)
Manuel Espinosa e Hijos (Aguascalientes)
Manuel Labastida (San Luis Potosí)
Manuel Macías (Hidalgo)
Manuel Martínez (Tamaulipas)
Maravillas (Estado de México)
Marcela de Espinosa (Veracruz)
Marco Garfias (San Luis Potosí)
Marrón (Guanajuato)
Martínez Barone (Jalisco)
Matancillas (Jalisco)
Medina Ibarra (Aguascalientes)
Menchaca Hermanos (Nayarit)
Monte Caldera (San Luis Potosí)
Montecillos (Jalisco)
Montecristo (Tlaxcala)
Monteverde (Michoacán)
Moreno Reyes Hermanos (Guanajuato)
Murillo Vega Hermanos (Guanajuato)
Noria del Ojo (Durango)
Ojo de Agua (Jalisco)
Olivares (Tlaxcala)
Ordaz (Querétaro)
Pablo Moreno (Jalisco)
Palomeque (Campeche)
Pastejé (Estado de México)
Peña Bernal (Querétaro)
Peñuelas (Aguascalientes)
Piedecasas (Hidalgo)
Piedras Negras (Tlaxcala)
Pilar Labastida (San Luis Potosí)
Progreso San Mateo (Zacatecas)
Puerta Grande (Jalisco)
Queréndaro (Durango)
Quiriceo (Campeche)
Río Tinto (Querétaro)
Rafael González (Jalisco)
Rafael Mendoza (Tamaulipas)
Rancho Seco (Tlaxcala)
Real de Saltillo (Estado de México)
Real de Valladolid (Michoacán)
Refugio Peña (Tamaulipas)
Reyes Huerta (Puebla)
Riaño (Guanajuato)
Rivera de Lajas (Guanajuato)
Rodolfo Vázquez (Estado de México)
Rodrigo Aguirre (Michoacán)
Rodrigo Tapia (Michoacán)
Rogelio Rosales (Querétaro)
Rosas Viejas (Jalisco)
Salvador Rojas (Hidalgo)
San Antonio de Padua (Tlaxcala)
San Antonio de Triana (Zacatecas)
San Antonio Tepetzala (Tlaxcala)
San Constantino (Jalisco)
San Diego Baquedano (Tlaxcala)
San Diego de los Padres (Guanajuato)
San Felipe Torresmochas (Guanajuato)
San Fermín (Aguascalientes)
San Francisco de Asís (Guanajuato)
San Isidro (Aguascalientes)
San Javier (Guanajuato)
San Joaquín (Guanajuato)
San Jorge (Estado de México)
San José (Estado de México)
San José de Buenavista (Guanajuato)
San Juan Pan de Arriba (Estado de México)
San Judas Tadeo (Hidalgo)
San Lucas (Jalisco)
San Marcos (Jalisco)
San Martín (Querétaro)
San Mateo (Jalisco)
San Maximiano (Michoacán)
San Miguel de los Castro (Guanajuato)
San Miguel de Mimiahuapan (Guanajuato)
San Pablo (Jalisco)
San Pedro (Tlaxcala)
San Salvador (Yucatán)
Santa Bárbara (Zacatecas)
Santa Catalina (Michoacán)
Santa Elena (Coahuila)
Santa Fé del Campo (Zacatecas)
Santa Isabel (San Luis Potosí)
Santa María (Querétaro)
Santa María de Gallardo (Aguascalientes)
Santa María de Xalpa (Guanajuato)
Santa Marcelina (Yucatán )
Santa Martha (Michoacán)
Santa Rosa de Lima (Aguascalientes)
Santa Teresa (Guanajuato)
Santín (Guanajuato)
Santacilia (Guanajuato)
Santo Domingo (San Luis Potosí)
Santo Tomás (Tlaxcala)
Santoyo (Jalisco)
Sergio Rojas (Zacatecas)
Sierra Hermosa (Jalisco)
Sinkeuel (Yucatán)
Soltepec (Tlaxcala)
Suárez del Real (Zacatecas)
Teófilo Gómez (Querétaro)
Tenexac (Tlaxcala)
Tepeyahualco (Querétaro)
Tequisquiapan (Hidalgo)
Toros de Santillán (Querétaro)
Torrecilla (Zacatecas)
Trincheras (Sonora)
Vaca Hermanos (Jalisco)
Valle de Gracia (Coahuila)
Vallumbroso (Guanajuato)
Valparaiso (Zacatecas)
Venadero (Aguascalientes)
Vicencio (Puebla)
Vicky De la Mora (Guanajuato)
Victor Huerta e Hijos (Zacatecas)
Villa Alegre (Coahuila)
Villa Carmela (Jalisco)
Villa del Águila (Querétaro)
Villa Mayor (Querétaro)
Vistahermosa (Guanajuato)
Xajay (Querétaro)
Xalmonto (Jalisco)
Yturbe Hermanos (Querétaro)
Zacatepec (Puebla)